Index

2014
Results : Div L : in Time order
Masters adjustment is provisional
IndexBy ClassBy Time By StartBy FinishMas
Raw
Time
Seq Num Div Crew Club Names Event Time Started Finished
1 144 A 415111 Avon County 1/1 C Brigden MasG.4- 11:15.910:25:30.210:38:27.8 12:57.6
2 276 E 414672 Monmouth Sch RC 1/1 R Booth J17A.4x- 12:07.415:45:09.415:57:16.8 Winner
Head
3 140 A 413584 Bradford on Avon 1/1 Y Kilby MasD.4x- 12:12.110:23:22.410:36:12.8 12:50.4
4 277 E 414817 Minerva Bath 1/1 M Cooke X.MasC.4x- 12:20.015:45:39.315:58:20.6 12:41.3
5 177 C 415526 Avon County 1/1 C Grainger J16A.4x- 12:25.712:16:10.512:28:36.2
6 275 E 416790 Avon County 1/1 G Hurst IM3.4x- 12:34.515:44:40.115:57:14.6
7 208 C 415501 Henley RC 1/3 I Giuliani & H Whitfield (MasG) MasD.2x 12:36.012:34:23.112:48:39.8 14:16.7
Winner
Mas.DG
8* 284 E 417778 Bath Univ 1/3 B CHADWICK (Time only) NOV.4x+ 12:36.815:48:25.216:01:02.0
9 283 E 417777 Bath Univ 1/3 M Berry NOV.4x+ 12:45.715:47:48.016:00:33.7
10 297 E 414667 Monmouth Sch RC 1/4 F Dewey & R Strunk J18A.2x 12:47.815:55:39.416:08:27.2 Winner
11 301 E 415293 Winchester Coll 2/4 A Wythe & H Durward (J17A) J18A.2x 12:47.915:56:38.716:09:26.6
12 280 E 415289 Winchester Coll 1/3 M Killian-Dawson J17A.4+ 12:49.315:46:28.515:59:17.8 Winner
13 187 C 415271 Winchester Coll 1/3 A Baxter-Zorin J16A.4+ 12:49.412:22:08.412:34:57.8 Winner
14 302 E 414679 Monmouth Sch RC 3/4 R Freeman & H Webb (J17A) J18A.2x 12:50.515:57:15.316:10:05.8
15 192 C 415268 Winchester Coll 1/3 S Gunner J15A.4x+ 12:52.312:26:27.512:39:19.8 Winner
16 155 A 414816 Minerva Bath 1/1 W Wadsworth & N Hayward X.MasC.2x 12:56.710:33:32.510:46:51.5 13:19.0
17 179 C 414888 Bristol Univ 1/3 O Dunscombe W.IM3.4x- 12:58.512:17:44.212:30:42.7 Winner
18 186 C 415531 Gt Marlow Sch 2/3 C Lawrie J16A.4+ 12:59.312:21:42.912:34:42.2
19 207 C 415260 Bradford on Avon 2/3 J Barter & M Harris (MasE) MasD.2x 12:59.412:33:33.512:47:30.2 13:56.7
20 169 A 417506 Minerva Bath 1/3 D Hope (MasE) MasC.1x 12:59.810:39:38.710:53:37.4 13:58.7
Winner
21 299 E 413410 Monkton Combe Sch 4/4 T Spackman & M Leflaive-Manley J18A.2x 13:04.115:56:13.016:09:17.1
22 286 E 415286 Winchester Coll 2/3 C Coombs J15A.4x+ 13:06.915:49:47.316:02:54.2
23 303 E 415294 Winchester Coll 1/10 L Robinson & T Schr der J16A.2x 13:08.015:57:50.716:10:58.7 Winner
24 152 A 415524 Avon County 2/10 C Grainger & N Selman J16A.2x 13:10.110:31:59.710:45:09.8
25* 145 A 415070 Millfield 2/3 J Bowden (Time only) NOV.4x+ 13:18.510:25:58.410:39:16.9
26 315 E 417773 Bath Univ 1/2 P Curran IM1.1x 13:18.716:07:15.816:20:34.5
27 170 A 414909 Abingdon RC 1/3 I Marriott MasF.1x 13:20.710:40:12.310:54:53.2 14:40.9
Winner
28 185 C 415278 Winchester Coll 1/3 A Le Goarter (J18A) IM3.4+ 13:22.512:21:10.712:34:33.2 Winner
29 200 C 415276 Winchester Coll 3/10 M Killian-Dawson & D Goodman J16A.2x 13:25.312:30:08.412:43:33.7
30 178 C 415033 Bradford on Avon 1/1 K Trivett MasG.4x- 13:31.912:16:34.712:31:43.3 15:08.6
31 287 E 417782 Bath Univ 1/1 E Ward W.IM1.4x+ 13:36.115:50:39.416:04:15.5
32 190 C 415527 Gt Marlow Sch 3/3 C Smith (J15A) J16A.4+ 13:36.812:24:45.512:38:22.3
33 191 C 415528 Gt Marlow Sch 3/3 R Argyle J15A.4x+ 13:37.012:25:22.012:38:59.0
34 184 C 414819 Minerva Bath 2/3 D Connell IM3.4+ 13:40.812:20:32.512:34:13.3
35 189 C 417036 Cheltenham Coll 1/1 D Sham NOV.4+ 13:45.012:23:39.212:37:24.2
36 219 C 414654 Monmouth Sch RC 1/8 R Strunk J18A.1x 13:46.012:37:54.512:51:40.5 Winner
37 220 C 414509 Bryanston Sch 2/8 C Christie J18A.1x 13:46.412:38:41.312:52:27.7
38 316 E 417774 Bath Univ 2/2 T Mapp IM1.1x 13:48.316:08:13.016:22:01.3
39 188 C 414319 Bradford on Avon 1/1 O Houlihan MasC.4+ 13:48.512:22:49.312:36:59.4 14:10.1
40 312 E 414669 Monmouth Sch RC 1/3 J Gibson & L Peace (J18A) IM3.2- 13:48.916:04:34.916:18:23.8 Winner
41 156 A 415737 Bristol Univ 1/1 L Primmer & S Ball W.IM2.2x 13:49.510:34:19.710:48:09.2
42 150 A 414823 Avon County 1/2 K Finucane W.MasC.4+ 13:49.710:30:00.710:44:13.4 14:12.7
43 227 C 414647 Monmouth Sch RC 1/10 R Freeman J17A.1x 13:51.512:42:52.612:56:44.1 Winner
44 281 E 417037 Cheltenham Coll 2/3 H Ferris J17A.4+ 13:51.615:46:54.116:00:45.7
45 146 A 413743 Minerva Bath 1/1 V Whetherly X.IM2.4+ 13:51.810:26:55.510:40:47.3
46 158 A 415361 Avon County 1/4 B Keen & M Churchman W.J15A.2x 13:53.510:35:24.310:49:17.8 Winner
47 235 C 415272 Winchester Coll 1/15 H Durward J16A.1x 13:56.312:46:52.213:00:48.5 Winner
48 236 C 415274 Winchester Coll 2/15 T Schr der J16A.1x 13:56.612:47:36.413:01:33.0
49 201 C 414663 Monmouth Sch RC 4/10 M Crane & J Baker J16A.2x 13:56.612:30:32.312:44:28.9
50 240 C 413406 Monkton Combe Sch 1/5 F Mann NOV.1x 13:58.012:50:01.613:03:59.6 Winner
51 226 C 415275 Winchester Coll 2/10 A Wythe J17A.1x 14:00.112:42:29.212:56:29.3
52 182 C 415071 Millfield 3/3 T Stevens IM3.4+ 14:00.312:19:57.212:33:57.5
53 289 E 417061 Cheltenham Coll 1/3 L Wyatt W.J18A.4+ 14:01.515:51:45.416:05:46.9 Winner
54 147 A 414882 Bristol Univ 1/3 A Butler W.IM3.4+ 14:01.810:27:53.910:41:55.7 Winner
55 234 C 413408 Monkton Combe Sch 3/10 M Leflaive-Manley J17A.1x 14:02.512:46:29.913:00:32.4
56 198 C 417039 Cheltenham Coll 1/3 L Wyatt W.NOV.4+ 14:05.012:29:03.712:43:08.7 Winner
57 225 C 414650 Monmouth Sch RC 4/10 S White J17A.1x 14:06.112:42:04.712:56:10.8
58 282 E 415291 Winchester Coll 3/3 M Vitai J17A.4+ 14:06.215:47:29.516:01:35.7
59 328 E 417288 Avon County 3/15 N Selman J16A.1x 14:07.816:14:16.516:28:24.3
60 199 C 417069 Cheltenham Coll 2/3 F Jacobs W.NOV.4+ 14:11.412:29:39.512:43:50.9
61 239 C 414511 Bryanston Sch 2/5 E Campbell NOV.1x 14:11.612:49:03.313:03:14.9
62 318 E 413411 Monkton Combe Sch 3/8 F Mann J18A.1x 14:13.116:08:51.716:23:04.8
63 154 A 415519 Wycliffe Coll 5/10 J Lewis & T Kendell J16A.2x 14:13.710:33:07.410:47:21.1
64* 148 E 414883 Bristol Univ 2/3 O Dunscombe W.IM3.4+ (W.IM3.4+) 14:14.110:28:39.810:42:53.9
65 203 C 414665 Monmouth Sch RC 6/10 J Macfarlane & G Bettley J16A.2x 14:14.312:31:29.312:45:43.6
66 159 A 416846 Avon County 2/3 J Pusey & A Sims IM3.2- 14:16.010:35:47.910:50:03.9
67 202 C 414664 Monmouth Sch RC 7/10 J Ray & P Richards J16A.2x 14:16.812:31:02.412:45:19.2
68 238 C 413355 Minerva Bath 2/3 N Furness (MasD) MasC.1x 14:19.712:48:27.813:03:29.1 15:01.3
69 304 E 415549 Gt Marlow Sch 8/10 S Money & H Grant J16A.2x 14:20.215:58:26.516:12:46.7
70 193 C 415738 Bristol Univ 1/2 A Butler W.IM2.4+ 14:20.712:27:16.412:41:37.1
71 222 C 414642 Monmouth Sch RC 4/8 F Dewey J18A.1x 14:21.812:39:49.212:54:11.0
72 149 A 414555 Millfield 3/3 A Cooper (JSchA) W.IM3.4+ 14:23.210:29:10.110:43:33.3
73 295 E 415485 Bristol Univ 1/1 A Sims & S Harris IM2.2x 14:23.815:55:07.516:09:31.3
74 224 C 413407 Monkton Combe Sch 5/8 T Spackman J18A.1x 14:25.112:41:18.412:55:43.5
75 167 A 413354 Minerva Bath 3/3 N Furness MasC.1x 14:25.210:37:49.410:52:36.9 14:47.5
76* 216 E 415571 Bradford on Avon 1/1 M Smith & A Lindsay MasH.2- (MasH.2-) 14:25.816:16:51.216:33:30.6 16:39.4
77 228 C 414648 Monmouth Sch RC 5/10 A Hilder J17A.1x 14:25.912:43:36.612:58:02.5
78 143 A 415567 Avon County 1/4 C Spencer W.J16A.4x- 14:26.510:24:57.210:39:23.7 Winner
79 229 C 414649 Monmouth Sch RC 6/10 H Webb J17A.1x 14:27.912:43:58.912:58:26.8
80 211 C 415532 Gt Marlow Sch 1/2 A Bojarzin & E Harness W.J16A.2x 14:32.512:36:24.612:50:57.1
81 291 E 415545 Gt Marlow Sch 2/3 A Pyle (J15A) W.J18A.4+ 14:34.315:53:13.216:07:47.5
82 181 C 416001 Avon County 2/4 R Pope W.J16A.4x- 14:34.312:19:11.512:33:45.8
83 223 C 414644 Monmouth Sch RC 6/8 L Peace J18A.1x 14:34.512:40:33.812:55:08.3
84 153 A 415518 Wycliffe Coll 9/10 T Coles & T Lewis J16A.2x 14:37.510:32:54.410:47:31.9
85* 161 A 415570 Avon County 1/1 G Hurst IM3.1x 14:39.710:37:09.310:51:49.0
86 233 C 414646 Monmouth Sch RC 7/10 H Bridges J17A.1x 14:43.012:45:29.013:00:12.0
87 142 A 415514 Wycliffe Coll 3/4 G Barr W.J16A.4x- 14:43.710:24:45.410:39:29.1
88 293 E 417180 Avon County 1/2 B Keen W.J15A.4x+ 14:44.615:54:30.016:09:14.6
89 308 E 415557 Gt Marlow Sch 1/4 J McKenzie & J Westfold J15A.2x 14:45.516:02:07.216:16:52.7 Winner
90 157 A 415347 Avon County 2/2 E McCormack & E Hills W.J16A.2x 14:46.910:35:09.410:49:56.3
91 163 A 415359 Avon County 7/8 O Baker J18A.1x 14:49.2PenaltyPenalty
92 306 E 415558 Gt Marlow Sch 2/4 C Smith & J Cornwell J15A.2x 14:50.516:00:40.516:15:31.0
93 307 E 415283 Winchester Coll 3/4 S Gunner & W Luca J15A.2x 14:52.316:01:19.416:16:11.7
94 313 E 415552 Gt Marlow Sch 3/3 M Bains & C Lawrie (J16A) IM3.2- 14:52.716:05:17.616:20:10.3
95 237 C 415273 Winchester Coll 4/15 O Le May J16A.1x 14:52.712:48:02.613:02:55.3
96 141 A 414887 Bristol Univ 2/3 S Harris W.IM3.4x- 14:55.310:23:54.310:38:49.6
97 180 C 413586 Bradford on Avon 3/3 L Moorfield (J17A) W.IM3.4x- 14:55.712:18:20.912:33:16.6
98* 344 E 418682 Avon County 1/1 I Derbyshire & R Shaw MasE.2x (MasE.2x) 14:57.416:00:00.916:15:55.6 15:54.7
99 334 E 415113 Avon County 2/3 G Peattie MasF.1x 15:00.116:17:14.316:33:34.6 16:20.3
100 322 E 414660 Monmouth Sch RC 5/15 J Ray J16A.1x 15:04.516:10:45.816:25:50.3
101 206 C 415269 Winchester Coll 4/4 G Baxendale & H Chapman J15A.2x 15:06.612:32:54.312:48:00.9
102 221 C 414641 Monmouth Sch RC 8/8 J Gibson J18A.1x 15:06.812:39:20.312:54:27.1
103 210 C 415349 Avon County 1/3 A Ellis & C Hook W.IM3.2x 15:06.812:36:04.012:51:10.8 Winner
104 323 E 415553 Gt Marlow Sch 6/15 W Cunningham J16A.1x 15:08.716:11:07.516:26:16.2
105 278 E 416002 Avon County 4/4 H Boulton W.J16A.4x- 15:09.515:46:14.916:01:24.4
106 230 C 414651 Monmouth Sch RC 8/10 T Sell J17A.1x 15:09.612:44:24.512:59:34.1
107 321 E 414657 Monmouth Sch RC 7/15 M Crane J16A.1x 15:09.816:10:02.216:25:12.0
108 339 E 414550 Bradford on Avon 1/1 Y Kilby W.MasD.1x 15:11.316:19:41.216:35:38.1 15:56.9
109 288 E 417070 Cheltenham Coll 3/3 L Bennett W.J18A.4+ 15:11.715:51:08.116:06:19.8
110 171 A 417573 Bristol Univ 1/2 T Tijssen W.IM3.1x 15:13.310:40:34.510:55:47.8
111 213 C 415530 Gt Marlow Sch 2/4 R Pearce & P Young W.J15A.2x 15:14.212:37:14.012:52:28.2
112 194 C 415739 Bristol Univ 2/2 D Standish W.IM2.4+ 15:14.712:28:19.412:43:34.1
113 285 E 415439 Avon County 2/3 J Howard NOV.4x+ 15:16.615:49:17.516:04:34.1
114 310 E 412874 Minerva Bath 2/3 H Lister & A Jones W.IM3.2x 15:18.216:03:10.916:18:29.1
115 292 E 415544 Gt Marlow Sch 2/2 A Mollie-Mae W.J15A.4x+ 15:18.515:53:54.316:09:12.8
116 209 C 414890 Bristol Univ 3/3 F Ward & S Harris W.IM3.2x 15:18.712:35:14.412:50:33.1
117 232 C 414645 Monmouth Sch RC 9/10 R Booth J17A.1x 15:24.212:44:59.213:00:23.4
118 294 E 415576 Avon County 2/2 D Walker (MasF) W.MasC.4+ 15:32.616:21:04.116:37:59.7 16:55.6
119 214 C 415529 Gt Marlow Sch 3/4 A Mollie-Mae & A Pyle W.J15A.2x 15:36.412:37:41.312:53:17.7
120 311 E 417779 Bath Univ 1/1 R Niemann & J Kay IM1.2- 15:38.716:04:00.816:19:39.5
121 204 C 414666 Monmouth Sch RC 10/10 L Robinson & A Rome Griffin J16A.2x 15:39.412:32:11.512:47:50.9
122 244 C 415065 Christchurch RC 3/3 P Hollingworth MasF.1x 15:42.812:51:34.613:08:37.6 17:03.0
123 332 E 414514 Bryanston Sch 3/5 T Vautier NOV.1x 15:46.216:16:22.816:32:09.0
124 331 E 414512 Bryanston Sch 4/5 H Whyte NOV.1x 15:54.516:15:53.916:31:48.4
125 325 E 414656 Monmouth Sch RC 8/15 G Bettley J16A.1x 15:55.716:12:24.816:28:20.5
126 241 C 414515 Bryanston Sch 9/15 F Fuller (J15A) J16A.1x 15:57.912:50:52.713:06:50.6
127 326 E 414658 Monmouth Sch RC 10/15 P Richards J16A.1x 16:00.316:13:20.116:29:20.4
128 320 E 417326 Monmouth Sch RC 10/10 F Walsh J17A.1x 16:05.716:09:26.916:25:32.6
129 151 A 414549 Bradford on Avon 1/1 R Hardware W.NOV.4x+ 16:09.310:31:08.310:47:17.6
130 327 E 414659 Monmouth Sch RC 11/15 J Macfarlane J16A.1x 16:13.016:13:38.516:29:51.5
131 314 E 417781 Bath Univ 1/1 C Beasley & T Russell W.NOV.2- 16:14.816:06:01.716:22:16.5
132 290 E 412877 Minerva Bath 3/3 S Berry W.NOV.4+ 16:16.515:52:30.816:08:47.3
133 338 E 415351 Avon County 1/3 E Martin W.J16A.1x 16:21.516:19:07.616:35:29.1 Winner
134 168 A 415115 Avon County 5/5 R Boyd NOV.1x 16:36.810:38:52.510:55:29.3
135 246 C 413409 Monkton Combe Sch 1/3 H Street W.J17A.1x 16:46.012:52:31.213:09:17.2 Winner
136 242 C 414516 Bryanston Sch 12/15 F Blanco (J15A) J16A.1x 16:46.812:51:14.413:08:01.2
137 305 E 415345 Avon County 3/3 I Blackmore & A Brennan MasD.2x 16:48.615:59:17.416:16:46.3 17:28.9
138 172 A 412873 Minerva Bath 2/2 T Crain W.IM3.1x 16:54.010:40:51.510:57:45.5
139 173 A 415515 Wycliffe Coll 2/3 K Hampson W.J17A.1x 16:59.510:41:36.910:58:36.4
140 340 E 417780 Bath Univ 1/2 N Richardson W.NOV.1x 17:06.916:20:29.316:37:36.2
141 324 E 414655 Monmouth Sch RC 13/15 J Baker J16A.1x 17:08.516:11:43.916:28:52.4
142 336 E 414320 Bradford on Avon 3/3 T Brewer W.J17A.1x 17:15.116:18:14.416:35:29.5
143 342 E 414506 Bryanston Sch 1/4 B Chadwick W.J15A.1x 17:19.216:21:26.716:38:45.9 Winner
144 175 A 414557 Millfield 2/3 I Manna W.J16A.1x 17:21.310:41:52.610:59:13.9
145 330 E 414662 Monmouth Sch RC 14/15 L Robinson J16A.1x 17:34.016:15:39.716:33:13.7
146 215 C 416654 Gt Marlow Sch 4/4 A Jobbagy & E Dix W.J15A.2x 17:46.116:02:49.916:20:36.0
147 343 E 414507 Bryanston Sch 2/4 L Bond W.J15A.1x 17:47.016:21:58.916:39:45.9
148 337 E 415973 Bryanston Sch 3/3 E Fraser W.J16A.1x 18:01.816:18:48.916:36:50.7
149 176 A 415513 Wycliffe Coll 3/4 E Gencheva W.J15A.1x 18:03.910:42:13.311:00:17.2
150 249 C 414508 Bryanston Sch 4/4 L Duggan W.J15A.1x 18:23.612:53:20.213:11:43.8
151 329 E 414661 Monmouth Sch RC 15/15 A Rome Griffin J16A.1x 18:38.216:15:11.416:33:49.6
152 248 C 414505 Bryanston Sch 2/2 M Mackay W.NOV.1x 18:57.412:53:09.813:12:07.2
Scr 319 E 415572 Bradford on Avon 11/10 O Barnes (Scr) J17A.1x DNSDNF
212 C 416219 Bradford on Avon 1/0 A Leflaive & P Sipeer W.MasB.2x DNSDNF
Scr 231 C 414653 Monmouth Sch RC 12/10 C Price (Scr) J17A.1x DNSDNF
Scr 164 A 415520 Wycliffe Coll 16/15 (Scr) J16A.1x DNSDNF
Scr 165 A 415521 Wycliffe Coll 18/15 B Jeremy (Scr) J16A.1x DNSDNF
Scr 166 A 413587 Bradford on Avon 17/15 L Duncan (Scr) J16A.1x DNSDNF
Scr 174 A 415517 Wycliffe Coll 5/3 (Scr) W.J16A.1x DNSDNF
195 C 413744 Minerva Bath 4/3 V Wheeler W.IM3.4+ DNSDNF
Scr 335 E 417091 Henley RC 4/3 H Whitfield (MasH) (Scr) MasF.1x DNSDNF
Scr 317 E 415360 Avon County 9/8 R Jones (Scr) J18A.1x DNSDNF
196 C 414556 Millfield 4/3 H Richman (J16A) W.J18A.4+ DNSDNF
197 C 412867 Minerva Bath 3/2 S Hamilton (MasD) W.MasC.4+ DNSDNF
217 C 414559 Millfield 1/0 A McConnell & A Cooper W.JSchA.2- DNSDNF
333 E 414321 Bradford on Avon 5/3 A Taylor MasF.1x DNSDNF
Scr 309 E 415281 Winchester Coll 6/4 H Armstrong Evans & M Chapman (Scr) J15A.2x DNSDNF
* 341 C 414517 Bryanston Sch 3/2 C Salter W.NOV.1x (W.NOV.1x) DNSDNF
Scr 205 C 415270 Winchester Coll 5/4 C Coombs & A McCormick (Scr) J15A.2x DNSDNF
Scr 300 E 415295 Winchester Coll 5/4 G Weil & H Warner (Scr) J18A.2x DNSDNF
Scr 218 C 412097 Cotswold RC 3/1 (Scr) IM3.1x DNSDNF
Scr 298 E 414513 Bryanston Sch 6/4 C Christie & E Campbell (Scr) J18A.2x DNSDNF
Scr 162 A 413359 Minerva Bath 2/1 (Scr) IM3.1x DNSDNF
247 C 415534 Gt Marlow Sch 4/3 L Beswick W.J16A.1x DNSDNF
Scr 243 C 413742 Minerva Bath 4/3 A Wallis (MasE) (Scr) MasC.1x DNSDNF
Scr 296 E 414780 Monmouth Sch RC 1/0 (Scr) IM3.2x DNSDNF
Scr 245 C 414504 Bryanston Sch 3/2 R Graham (J18A) (Scr) W.IM3.1x DNSDNF
Made on 14-Oct-14 at 10:42:44 IndexBy ClassBy Time By StartBy FinishMas
Raw
Time