Index

2014
Results : Div A : in Finish order
Masters adjustment is provisional
IndexBy ClassBy Time By StartBy FinishMas
Raw
Time
Seq Num Div Crew Club Names Event Time Started Finished
1 140 A 413584 Bradford on Avon 1/1 Y Kilby MasD.4x- 12:12.110:23:22.410:36:12.8 12:50.4
2 144 A 415111 Avon County 1/1 C Brigden MasG.4- 11:15.910:25:30.210:38:27.8 12:57.6
3 141 A 414887 Bristol Univ 2/3 S Harris W.IM3.4x- 14:55.310:23:54.310:38:49.6
4* 145 A 415070 Millfield 2/3 J Bowden (Time only) NOV.4x+ 13:18.510:25:58.410:39:16.9
5 143 A 415567 Avon County 1/4 C Spencer W.J16A.4x- 14:26.510:24:57.210:39:23.7 Winner
6 142 A 415514 Wycliffe Coll 3/4 G Barr W.J16A.4x- 14:43.710:24:45.410:39:29.1
7 146 A 413743 Minerva Bath 1/1 V Whetherly X.IM2.4+ 13:51.810:26:55.510:40:47.3
8 147 A 414882 Bristol Univ 1/3 A Butler W.IM3.4+ 14:01.810:27:53.910:41:55.7 Winner
9 149 A 414555 Millfield 3/3 A Cooper (JSchA) W.IM3.4+ 14:23.210:29:10.110:43:33.3
10 150 A 414823 Avon County 1/2 K Finucane W.MasC.4+ 13:49.710:30:00.710:44:13.4 14:12.7
11 152 A 415524 Avon County 2/10 C Grainger & N Selman J16A.2x 13:10.110:31:59.710:45:09.8
12 155 A 414816 Minerva Bath 1/1 W Wadsworth & N Hayward X.MasC.2x 12:56.710:33:32.510:46:51.5 13:19.0
13 151 A 414549 Bradford on Avon 1/1 R Hardware W.NOV.4x+ 16:09.310:31:08.310:47:17.6
14 154 A 415519 Wycliffe Coll 5/10 J Lewis & T Kendell J16A.2x 14:13.710:33:07.410:47:21.1
15 153 A 415518 Wycliffe Coll 9/10 T Coles & T Lewis J16A.2x 14:37.510:32:54.410:47:31.9
16 156 A 415737 Bristol Univ 1/1 L Primmer & S Ball W.IM2.2x 13:49.510:34:19.710:48:09.2
17 158 A 415361 Avon County 1/4 B Keen & M Churchman W.J15A.2x 13:53.510:35:24.310:49:17.8 Winner
18 157 A 415347 Avon County 2/2 E McCormack & E Hills W.J16A.2x 14:46.910:35:09.410:49:56.3
19 159 A 416846 Avon County 2/3 J Pusey & A Sims IM3.2- 14:16.010:35:47.910:50:03.9
20* 161 A 415570 Avon County 1/1 G Hurst IM3.1x 14:39.710:37:09.310:51:49.0
21 167 A 413354 Minerva Bath 3/3 N Furness MasC.1x 14:25.210:37:49.410:52:36.9 14:47.5
22 169 A 417506 Minerva Bath 1/3 D Hope (MasE) MasC.1x 12:59.810:39:38.710:53:37.4 13:58.7
Winner
23 170 A 414909 Abingdon RC 1/3 I Marriott MasF.1x 13:20.710:40:12.310:54:53.2 14:40.9
Winner
24 168 A 415115 Avon County 5/5 R Boyd NOV.1x 16:36.810:38:52.510:55:29.3
25 171 A 417573 Bristol Univ 1/2 T Tijssen W.IM3.1x 15:13.310:40:34.510:55:47.8
26 172 A 412873 Minerva Bath 2/2 T Crain W.IM3.1x 16:54.010:40:51.510:57:45.5
27 173 A 415515 Wycliffe Coll 2/3 K Hampson W.J17A.1x 16:59.510:41:36.910:58:36.4
28 175 A 414557 Millfield 2/3 I Manna W.J16A.1x 17:21.310:41:52.610:59:13.9
29 176 A 415513 Wycliffe Coll 3/4 E Gencheva W.J15A.1x 18:03.910:42:13.311:00:17.2
Scr 164 A 415520 Wycliffe Coll 16/15 (Scr) J16A.1x DNSDNF
Scr 174 A 415517 Wycliffe Coll 5/3 (Scr) W.J16A.1x DNSDNF
Scr 162 A 413359 Minerva Bath 2/1 (Scr) IM3.1x DNSDNF
Scr 165 A 415521 Wycliffe Coll 18/15 B Jeremy (Scr) J16A.1x DNSDNF
Scr 166 A 413587 Bradford on Avon 17/15 L Duncan (Scr) J16A.1x DNSDNF
163 A 415359 Avon County 7/8 O Baker J18A.1x 14:49.2PenaltyPenalty
Made on 14-Oct-14 at 10:30:17 IndexBy ClassBy Time By StartBy FinishMas
Raw
Time