Index

Monkton Bluefriars Small Boats Head Race
* Results : Div E : in Finish order
Masters adjustment is provisional
IndexBy ClassBy Time By StartBy FinishMas
Raw
Time
Seq Num Div Crew Club Names Event Time Started Finished
1 128 E 353531 Bath Univ 1/1 T Peirson-Smith IM2.4+
Winner
IM2.4+
12:00.115:39:33.915:51:34.0
2 127 E 353529 Bath Univ 1/1 G Seabright IM3.4x- 13:30.415:39:05.415:52:35.8
3 129 E 353650 Bath Univ 3/3 W Jennings IM3.4+ 12:40.915:40:00.415:52:41.3
4* 171 E 354252 Wycliffe College 1/1 M Hutchings & J Garrow (Time only) IM2.2x 12:31.515:41:11.015:53:42.5
5 130 E 352536 Avon County 3/3 A Prescott (J17A) J18A.4+ 13:58.315:40:40.515:54:38.8
6 131 E 353528 Bath Univ 2/4 C Coles & L Pointing IM3.2- 13:39.415:41:48.015:55:27.4
7 132 E 353530 Bath Univ 3/4 I Davies & E Cadoux-Hudson IM3.2- 14:26.415:42:14.915:56:41.3
8 134 E 353591 Bath Univ 3/4 J Schofield IM3.1x 14:16.315:43:12.615:57:28.9
9 133 E 353582 Nantes Univ BC 8/8 A Decagny & H Tessier (J16A) J17A.2x 14:55.515:42:37.515:57:33.0
10 135 E 352523 Bradford on Avon 2/4 A Leflaive-Manley IM3.1x 13:57.815:44:09.515:58:07.3
11 136 E 353609 Monmouth Sch RC 6/8 H Stewart Woods J18A.1x 14:15.215:44:25.015:58:40.2
12 138 E 353618 Monmouth Sch RC 5/8 T Morgan J18A.1x 14:15.115:45:05.515:59:20.6
13 139 E 353607 Monmouth Sch RC 2/8 M Gray J18A.1x 13:54.215:45:35.015:59:29.2
14 137 E 353611 Monmouth Sch RC 7/8 T Sidorowicz J18A.1x 14:47.515:44:42.915:59:30.4
15 140 E 353608 Monmouth Sch RC 4/8 A Waller J18A.1x 14:10.015:46:03.316:00:13.3
16 141 E 353610 Monmouth Sch RC 3/8 R Leighton J18A.1x 14:07.815:46:18.516:00:26.3
17 142 E 352537 Avon County 1/9 O Baker J17A.1x
Winner
J17A.1x
14:09.415:46:43.716:00:53.1
18 143 E 353612 Monmouth Sch RC 4/9 J Brown J17A.1x 14:32.515:47:12.116:01:44.6
19 144 E 353615 Monmouth Sch RC 5/9 J Gibson J17A.1x 14:51.915:47:39.216:02:31.1
20 145 E 353616 Monmouth Sch RC 7/9 F Dewey J17A.1x 15:08.115:48:00.716:03:08.8
21 146 E 353617 Monmouth Sch RC 3/9 A Buhaenko J17A.1x 14:24.315:48:48.816:03:13.1
22 149 E 353429 Avon County 1/5 C Grainger J15A.4x+
Winner
J15A.4x+
13:02.315:50:17.616:03:19.9
23 147 E 353614 Monmouth Sch RC 2/9 J Leeb-du Toit J17A.1x 14:14.315:49:13.716:03:28.0
24 151 E 350145 Wycliffe College 1/4 A Hilder & B Hampson NOV.2x
Winner
NOV.2x
12:58.515:51:16.816:04:15.3
25 148 E 353613 Monmouth Sch RC 6/9 L Peace J17A.1x 14:52.815:49:31.316:04:24.1
26 154 E 352830 Bradford on Avon 1/2 S Archer MasD.1x
Winner
Mas.CD
13:56.615:51:45.416:06:24.2 14:38.8
27 150 E 353563 Nantes Univ BC 7/7 B Hardy & L Mordelet J15A.2x 15:54.415:50:54.316:06:48.7
28 153 E 352557 Bradford on Avon 2/2 M Frost MasD.1x 14:27.615:52:21.316:07:31.1 15:09.8
29 157 E 352550 Avon County 1/1 R Harrison W.J16A.4x- 14:52.315:53:55.016:08:47.3
30 152 E 352510 Bradford on Avon 1/1 M Smith & A Lindsay MasH.2- 14:20.815:52:43.316:09:12.4 16:29.1
31 156 E 353520 Bath Univ 6/6 E Bissett NOV.1x 16:12.015:53:17.916:09:29.9
32 159 E 352552 Avon County 2/5 L Moorey W.J18A.1x 15:34.515:54:55.416:10:29.9
33 163 E 352545 Avon County 5/8 H Boulton & C Spencer W.J15A.2x 15:29.415:55:49.116:11:18.5
34 158 E 353234 Nantes Univ BC 4/5 F Protty W.J18A.1x 17:43.815:54:46.616:12:30.4
35 160 E 353232 Nantes Univ BC 3/3 J Blanc W.J16A.1x 17:25.915:55:24.816:12:50.7
36 165 E 353231 Nantes Univ BC 3/6 J Prott W.J15A.1x 17:10.815:56:31.516:13:42.3
37 166 E 349586 Wycliffe College 5/6 F Turner W.J15A.1x 17:16.015:56:46.916:14:02.9
38 167 E 350141 Wycliffe College 5/6 D Bing W.J15A.4x+ 16:31.915:58:05.116:14:37.0
* 174 E 354288 Monmouth RC 7/6 M Webb (Time only) NOV.1x DNSDNF
155 E 352284 Minerva Bath 7/6 J Parfitt NOV.1x DNSDNF
Made on 15-Oct-13 at 14:13:37 IndexBy ClassBy Time By StartBy FinishMas
Raw
Time