Index
* Results : Div S : in Time order
Masters adjustment is provisional
IndexBy ClassBy Time By StartBy FinishMas
Raw
Time
Seq Num Div Crew Club Names Event Time Started Finished
1 134 DS 293151 Dragon Sch 1/1 B Singfield (J12A) *J13A.1x 05:44.315:27:48.415:33:32.7
2 130 DS 290028 Gt Marlow Sch 1/3 J McNamara & A Moss (J14A) *J16A.2x (*J14A.2x)
Winner
*J16A.2x
06:09.715:29:56.715:36:06.4
3 062 BS 293146 Dragon Sch 1/2 E Backus & A Gowans (J11A) *J12A.2x 06:14.412:27:52.212:34:06.6
4 127 DS 290090 Gt Marlow Sch 1/4 M Simons W.*J14A.4x+
Winner
W.*J14A.4x+
06:15.815:27:16.215:33:32.0
5 128 DS 290089 Gt Marlow Sch 2/4 K Appleton W.*J14A.4x+ 06:19.715:28:17.315:34:37.0
6 052 BS 289965 Gt Marlow Sch 1/3 C Lawrie *J14A.4x+
Winner
*J14A.4x+
06:19.812:21:49.712:28:09.5
7 074 BS 288759 Wycliffe College 1/1 C Adib *J16A.4+ (J16A.4+) 06:21.912:28:51.012:35:12.9
8 131 DS 291655 Avon County 1/6 B Keen & E Martin W.*J14A.2x
Winner
W.*J14A.2x
06:29.015:30:21.315:36:50.3
9 054 BS 291649 Avon County 3/4 T Millen W.*J14A.4x+ 06:34.412:26:04.312:32:38.7
10 067 BS 291574 Avon County 1/2 N Selman *J14A.1x 06:39.112:36:38.512:43:17.6
11 150 DS 288758 Wycliffe College 1/1 F Robinson (J16A) W.*J16A.4x- (W.J18A.4x-) 06:39.415:29:17.715:35:57.1
12 129 DS 291740 Bradford on Avon 1/1 T Brewer & S Knight W.*J15A.2x 06:39.815:29:44.415:36:24.2
13 126 DS 291727 Avon County 2/3 L Sullivan *J14A.4x+ 06:40.315:26:26.115:33:06.4
14 058 BS 290103 Gt Marlow Sch 2/6 K Appleton & H Brown W.*J14A.2x 06:43.412:32:06.912:38:50.3
15 055 BS 292129 Avon County 4/4 C Spencer W.*J14A.4x+ 06:56.412:26:58.412:33:54.8
16 095 BS 292318 Wycliffe College 2/3 G Turner & H Williams *J16A.2x (J16A.2x) 06:56.412:34:55.312:41:51.7
17 196 DS 289065 Wycliffe College 1/2 E Roberts (J15A) W.*J15A.1x (W.J16A.1x) 06:57.815:32:13.815:39:11.6
18 155 BS 291554 Wiltshire Scullers 1/1 A Wrigglesworth & C Jones *J17A.2x (J17A.2x) 06:58.912:34:12.012:41:10.9
19 132 DS 291656 Avon County 3/6 H Boulton & T Millen W.*J14A.2x 06:59.015:31:06.015:38:05.0
20 053 BS 293074 Gt Marlow Sch 3/3 S Money *J14A.4x+ 07:01.812:25:15.212:32:17.0
21 057 BS 292936 Gt Marlow Sch 4/6 L Neal & S Farrelly W.*J14A.2x 07:06.712:31:16.112:38:22.8
22 063 BS 292019 Avon County 2/2 L Sullivan *J14A.1x 07:11.012:36:02.812:43:13.8
23 059 BS 290102 Gt Marlow Sch 5/6 E Harness & M Kipping W.*J14A.2x 07:13.612:32:56.012:40:09.6
24 060 BS 291739 Bradford on Avon 2/2 T Brewer W.*J15A.1x 07:23.912:35:41.812:43:05.7
25 056 BS 292717 Avon County 3/3 T Bridges & A Grant (J14A) *J16A.2x (*J14A.2x) 07:25.712:30:27.312:37:53.0
26 068 BS 291931 Avon County 1/2 M Churchman W.*J13A.1x 07:28.012:37:36.712:45:04.7
27 133 DS 292295 Avon County 6/6 S Urch & M Katsimiha W.*J14A.2x 07:32.115:31:54.715:39:26.8
28 125 BS 291932 Avon County 1/1 M Pullen W.*NOV.4+ (W.NOV.4+) 08:28.712:38:57.312:47:26.0
29 135 DS 290137 Wiltshire Scullers 2/2 H McCambridge W.*J13A.1x 08:40.615:33:05.215:41:45.8
30 069 BS 288990 Wiltshire Scullers 1/1 J Casey (J10A) *J11A.1x 08:50.312:38:15.712:47:06.0
31 065 BS 293144 Dragon Sch 2/2 B Singfield & Z Rudaz *J12A.2x 09:51.712:47:45.912:57:37.6
066 BS 293154 Dragon Sch 2/1 T Van Oss (J12A) *J13A.1x DNSDNF
064 BS 293143 Dragon Sch 3/1 A Marriott *J13A.1x DNSDNF
136 DS 293148 Dragon Sch 5/1 E Backus *J11A.1x DNSDNF
137 DS 293156 Dragon Sch 2/1 Z Rudaz *J11A.1x DNSDNF
138 DS 293149 Dragon Sch 6/1 A Gowans *J11A.1x DNSDNF
140 DS 293150 Dragon Sch 4/1 H Maxwell Macdonald *J11A.1x DNSDNF
139 DS 293155 Dragon Sch 3/1 O Hilton Johnson *J11A.1x DNSDNF
061 BS 288994 Wiltshire Scullers 3/2 S Ewing & W Starkey *J12A.2x DNSDNF
Made on 07-Aug-13 at 20:25:11 IndexBy ClassBy Time By StartBy FinishMas
Raw
Time