Index
* Results : Div E : in Time order
Masters adjustment is provisional
IndexBy ClassBy Time By StartBy FinishMas
Raw
Time
Seq Num Div Crew Club Names Event Time Started Finished
1 169 E 291573 Avon County 1/7 J Bridges & O Baker J16A.2x
Winner
J16A.2x
09:22.415:56:52.316:06:14.7
2 143 E 292965 Winchester Coll 3/3 A Moshfeghi (J18A) JSchA.4+ 09:23.715:44:12.915:53:36.6
3 142 E 292966 Winchester Coll 1/3 X Le Joncour (IM3) IM2.4+ (IM3.4+)
Winner
IM2.4+
09:26.815:44:02.715:53:29.5
4 141 E 291657 Avon County 3/3 J Pusey J17A.4x- 09:31.515:43:49.215:53:20.7
5 153 E 291884 Cheltenham Coll 1/4 S Abraham & A Swait J18A.2x
Winner
J18A.2x
09:35.715:49:21.615:58:57.3
6 176 E 290031 Gt Marlow Sch 1/4 J Head & V Narang (J17A) J18A.2- (J17A.2-)
Winner
J18A.2-
09:40.416:00:57.016:10:37.4
7 158 E 288756 Wycliffe College 1/3 K Gillings NOV.4+
Winner
NOV.4+
09:43.715:51:27.016:01:10.7
8 174 E 291577 Avon County 1/1 C Blunt & K Trivett MasH.2x 09:46.415:59:47.816:11:17.7 11:29.9
9 170 E 290033 Gt Marlow Sch 3/7 D Magnussen & J Wheal (J15A) J16A.2x (J15A.2x) 09:54.415:57:14.116:07:08.5
10 166 E 290030 Gt Marlow Sch 1/10 S Haynes J17A.1x
Winner
J17A.1x
09:57.115:55:51.216:05:48.3
11 177 E 292403 Avon County 1/1 G Peattie & A Watson MasE.2- 10:00.016:01:36.916:12:23.9 10:47.0
12 162 E 290029 Gt Marlow Sch 3/10 G Lyons J17A.1x 10:00.115:53:29.316:03:29.4
13 163 E 292943 Winchester Coll 4/10 J Johansen J17A.1x 10:03.515:54:26.216:04:29.7
14 149 E 291654 Avon County 2/2 S Halliwell W.J18A.4x- 10:08.815:47:56.915:58:05.7
15 146 E 293164 Minerva Bath 1/1 K Riekemann MasC.4+ 10:11.815:45:57.815:56:25.0 10:27.2
16 154 E 291886 Cheltenham Coll 3/4 H Parnell-Hopkinson & D Payne J18A.2x 10:13.515:49:37.715:59:51.2
17 147 E 290519 Bristol Ariel 1/4 K Hall W.IM3.4+
Winner
W.IM3.4+
10:15.915:46:29.715:56:45.6
18 145 E 292968 Winchester Coll 1/3 A Le Goarter J16A.4+
Winner
J16A.4+
10:17.015:45:26.715:55:43.7
19 159 E 291728 Avon County 2/3 J Clayton NOV.4+ 10:17.615:52:27.616:02:45.2
20 171 E 288762 Wycliffe College 6/7 O Hawes & A Hilder (J15A) J16A.2x (J15A.2x) 10:17.615:58:50.816:09:08.4
21 144 E 292967 Winchester Coll 2/3 M Temple J16A.4+ 10:19.015:45:14.815:55:33.8
22 161 E 292960 Winchester Coll 1/4 T Rimmer J18A.1x
Winner
J18A.1x
10:22.715:53:10.116:03:32.8
23 151 E 291961 Bristol Ariel 1/1 J Garrow & A Sims IM1.2- 10:30.515:48:56.515:59:27.0
24 167 E 292964 Winchester Coll 5/10 J Temple J17A.1x 10:32.315:56:34.016:07:06.3
25 164 E 292961 Winchester Coll 6/10 F Benham-Crosswell J17A.1x 10:32.715:54:56.416:05:29.1
26 173 E 290255 Minerva Bath 1/3 N Hayward & B Smith W.IM3.2x
Winner
W.IM3.2x
10:35.815:58:56.016:09:31.8
27 175 E 291570 Avon County 1/1 N Furness MasB.1x 10:41.516:00:39.716:11:26.2 10:46.5
28 186 E 290092 Gt Marlow Sch 1/2 E Osborn & B Osborn (J17A) W.J18A.2- (W.J17A.2-) 10:42.916:12:53.816:23:36.7
29 157 E 290101 Gt Marlow Sch 1/2 E Paul W.J15A.4x+ 10:43.515:50:38.016:01:21.5
30 178 E 290097 Gt Marlow Sch 1/3 J Ogboli & E Pimlott W.J16A.2x
Winner
W.J16A.2x
10:51.516:02:54.416:13:45.9
31 194 E 291339 Ross RC 1/1 S Dean-Lucas & M Jones X.MasE.2x 10:55.516:14:30.216:26:20.2 11:50.0
32 183 E 291888 Cheltenham Coll 3/7 K Clarke J16A.1x 10:58.616:08:17.816:19:16.4
33 193 E 291572 Avon County 1/1 P Lewis (MasG) MasG-Nov.1x (MasG.1x) 11:04.516:15:45.716:28:13.6 12:27.9
34 181 E 291887 Cheltenham Coll 4/7 O Britten J16A.1x 11:06.516:05:53.116:16:59.6
35 165 E 292962 Winchester Coll 9/10 R Spanos J17A.1x 11:08.115:55:40.116:06:48.2
36 185 E 292994 Avon County 2/2 G Thomas & H Amesbury W.J18A.2- 11:11.316:11:57.216:23:08.5
37 195 E 291578 Avon County 1/1 P Sondheimer & J Sondheimer X.MasF.2x 11:11.616:15:24.016:27:49.9 12:25.9
38 184 E 290268 Minerva Bath 2/5 S Moon W.NOV.4+ 11:27.616:10:36.516:22:04.1
39 188 E 291962 Bristol Ariel 4/4 M Baxter NOV.1x 11:28.316:13:41.116:25:09.4
40 160 E 291890 Cheltenham Coll 3/4 J Fairclough J18A.1x 11:29.115:52:56.316:04:25.4
41 179 E 291907 Cheltenham Coll 2/3 O Clayton & G O Reilly W.J16A.2x 11:47.516:04:26.516:16:14.0
42 148 E 290555 Bryanston Sch 3/3 A Matthews W.J18A.4+ 11:49.715:47:32.715:59:22.4
43 191 E 290094 Gt Marlow Sch 2/5 F Reynolds W.J16A.1x 12:03.916:14:17.716:26:21.6
44 180 E 290096 Gt Marlow Sch 3/3 L Donovan & C Edwards W.J16A.2x 12:09.316:05:51.416:18:00.7
45 182 E 291889 Cheltenham Coll 6/7 E Fedotov J16A.1x 13:10.016:08:29.816:21:39.8
46 156 E 291576 Avon County 1/1 L Cartledge & I Blackmore MasD.2x 13:45.315:50:28.616:04:46.0 14:17.4
189 E 291904 Cheltenham Coll 3/2 G Bond W.J17A.1x DNSDNF
192 E 290095 Gt Marlow Sch 8/5 G Smyth W.J16A.1x DNSDNF
* 110 E 291736 Wiltshire Scullers 9/7 S O Connor J16A.1x (J16A.1x) DNSDNF
172 E 292655 Monkton Combe Sch 4/2 A Leflaive-Manley & K Goncharov NOV.2x DNSDNF
152 E 291747 Wiltshire Scullers 2/1 S Casey & D Casey IM3.2x DNSDNF
187 E 290099 Gt Marlow Sch 3/2 C Oliver & S King (J17A) W.J18A.2- (W.J17A.2-) DNSDNF
Made on 07-Aug-13 at 20:12:46 IndexBy ClassBy Time By StartBy FinishMas
Raw
Time