Index
* Results : Div C : in Time order
Masters adjustment is provisional
IndexBy ClassBy Time By StartBy FinishMas
Raw
Time
Seq Num Div Crew Club Names Event Time Started Finished
1 071 C 290025 Gt Marlow Sch 1/3 V Narang J17A.4x-
Winner
J17A.4x-
08:57.312:46:39.312:55:36.6
2 072 C 291712 Avon County 2/3 O Baker (J16A) J17A.4x- 09:08.712:47:11.612:56:20.3
3 070 C 291709 Minerva Bath 1/1 N Hayward IM2.4x- 09:34.612:46:09.212:55:43.8
4 105 C 292938 Winchester Coll 2/4 C Bannister & R Spanos J18A.2- 09:40.713:08:02.813:17:43.5
5 080 C 288755 Wycliffe College 2/4 M Littlewood & K Gillings J18A.2x 09:43.312:52:55.813:02:39.1
6 098 C 290678 Bryanston Sch 1/2 F Simpson & M Fenston NOV.2x 09:44.013:02:51.313:12:35.3
7 096 C 290026 Gt Marlow Sch 4/7 T Newell & J Risk J16A.2x 09:57.313:02:30.213:12:27.5
8 116 C 291708 Minerva Bath 1/2 T Birtwistle MasD.1x
Winner
Mas.DG
09:58.513:12:57.213:23:28.4 10:31.2
9 084 C 289817 ARZV 1/1 V Gottgens MasB.4x+ 10:01.412:55:39.113:05:45.5 10:06.4
10 083 C 290732 Bryanston Sch 1/3 N Bond & A Ricci J17A.2x
Winner
J17A.2x
10:03.912:54:30.613:04:34.5
11 091 C 291833 Bryanston Sch 5/7 C Christie & T Vautier J16A.2x 10:06.213:00:05.413:10:11.6
12 076 C 290518 Bristol Ariel 1/1 K Hall W.IM3.4x- 10:09.912:50:36.313:00:46.2
13 106 C 292939 Winchester Coll 3/4 J Temple & F Benham-Crosswell (J17A) J18A.2- (J17A.2-) 10:13.013:08:54.413:19:07.4
14* 168 C 291737 Wiltshire Scullers 2/3 C Morris-Wiltshire & S O Connor (J16A) J17A.2x (J16A.2x) 10:13.312:55:01.213:05:14.5
15* 018 C 292265 Bradford on Avon 1/1 A Fraser MasF.4+ (MasF.4+) 10:16.712:49:15.913:00:33.4 11:17.5
16 087 C 292929 Molesey BC 2/3 N Mills (IM3) IM1.1x (IM3.1x) 10:19.312:58:14.113:08:33.4
17 094 C 291878 Cheltenham Coll 7/7 K Clarke & O Britten J16A.2x 10:19.513:02:00.813:12:20.3
18 104 C 292937 Winchester Coll 4/4 J Johansen & T Rimmer J18A.2- 10:21.813:07:37.713:17:59.5
19 082 C 293125 Bryanston Sch 3/3 W Rogers & M Key J17A.2x 10:27.812:53:51.213:04:19.0
20 079 C 292941 Winchester Coll 2/3 A Le Goarter J15A.4+ 10:28.412:52:20.413:02:48.8
21 115 C 288754 Wycliffe College 3/4 B Hampson NOV.1x (NOV.1x) 10:29.713:12:46.613:23:16.3
22 078 C 292940 Winchester Coll 3/3 M Temple J15A.4+ 10:36.812:51:54.713:02:31.5
23 085 C 289816 ARZV 1/1 J Blackstone W.MasB.4x+ 10:41.212:57:28.713:08:15.6 10:46.9
24 073 C 290740 Minerva Bath 3/3 D Connell (IM3) IM2.4+ (IM3.4+) 10:46.612:48:31.012:59:17.6
25 075 C 290263 Minerva Bath 2/4 R Cogan W.IM3.4+ 10:51.312:49:37.213:00:28.5
26 090 C 290680 Bryanston Sch 7/10 A Perkins J17A.1x 10:54.212:59:40.013:10:34.2
27 099 C 291966 Bristol Ariel 2/2 N Leppard & M Baxter NOV.2x 10:55.113:03:52.113:14:47.2
28 077 C 292095 Avon County 1/1 D Walker W.MasC.4x- 11:01.612:51:18.513:02:36.7 11:18.2
29 093 C 291877 Cheltenham Coll 8/10 S Abraham J17A.1x 11:04.113:00:37.513:11:41.6
30 089 C 291876 Cheltenham Coll 2/4 A Swait J18A.1x 11:05.512:59:12.513:10:18.0
31 081 C 291879 Cheltenham Coll 4/4 E Fedotov & J Fairclough J18A.2x 11:08.312:53:19.813:04:28.1
32 086 C 291965 Bristol Ariel 3/3 A Sims IM1.1x 11:11.912:58:01.613:09:13.5
33 113 C 289738 Minerva Bath 1/1 J Mueller & E Porter W.NOV.2- 11:17.113:11:44.913:23:02.0
34 100 C 290550 Bryanston Sch 2/2 C Cooper & A Matthews W.J18A.2x 11:25.113:05:00.413:16:25.5
35 088 C 291881 Cheltenham Coll 4/4 D Payne J18A.1x 11:30.512:58:49.913:10:20.4
36 102 C 292993 Avon County 2/4 A Summerill & R King W.J17A.2x 11:30.513:06:31.013:18:01.5
37 123 C 290517 Bristol Ariel 3/5 C Drake W.NOV.4+ 11:31.213:15:47.613:27:18.8
38 112 C 290086 Gt Marlow Sch 1/3 F Reynolds & G Smyth W.J16A.2-
Winner
W.J16A.2-
11:40.913:11:37.113:23:18.0
39 107 C 288757 Wycliffe College 3/3 E Roberts & K Hampson W.J15A.2x 11:46.113:09:41.413:21:27.5
40 103 C 290551 Bryanston Sch 3/4 L Wilder & M Bell-Davies W.J17A.2x 11:47.613:07:29.913:19:17.5
41 111 C 290085 Gt Marlow Sch 2/3 J Ogboli & C Oliver W.J16A.2- 11:52.813:10:55.213:22:48.0
42 101 C 290083 Gt Marlow Sch 4/4 E Knight & C Money W.J17A.2x 11:55.113:06:00.813:17:55.9
43 124 C 290266 Minerva Bath 4/5 M Hunt W.NOV.4+ 11:55.813:16:34.413:28:30.2
44 122 C 293172 Gt Marlow Sch 1/5 E Pimlott W.J16A.1x
Winner
W.J16A.1x
12:03.213:14:44.713:26:47.9
45 120 C 293173 Gt Marlow Sch 3/5 B Lowe W.J16A.1x 12:10.713:14:30.613:26:41.3
46* 190 C 290100 Gt Marlow Sch 2/2 A Collingwood W.J17A.1x (W.J17A.1x) 12:30.813:17:04.313:29:35.1
47 043 C 291729 Avon County 5/5 A Vaughan W.NOV.4+ (W.NOV.4+) 12:33.212:56:50.813:09:24.0
48 118 C 291901 Cheltenham Coll 4/5 G O Reilly W.J16A.1x 12:56.513:14:21.513:27:18.0
49 117 C 290552 Bryanston Sch 5/5 C Holden W.J16A.1x 13:12.013:14:05.413:27:17.4
50 109 C 291880 Cheltenham Coll 7/7 H Parnell-Hopkinson J16A.1x 13:22.113:10:07.113:23:29.2
114 C 290679 Bryanston Sch 5/4 H Jay NOV.1x DNSDNF
121 C 291898 Cheltenham Coll 7/5 O Clayton W.J16A.1x DNSDNF
119 C 288999 Wiltshire Scullers 6/5 A Wrigglesworth W.J16A.1x DNSDNF
54* C WinColl .J14.4x+ (..) XX
55* C WinColl .J14.4x+ (..) XX
56* C WinColl .J14.4x+ (..) XX
57* C WinColl .J14.4x+ (..) XX
097 C 288753 Wycliffe College 3/2 R Parker & H Jenkins NOV.2x DNSDNF
092 C 289102 Wiltshire Scullers 11/10 C Jones J17A.1x DNSDNF
108 C 291895 Cheltenham Coll 2/1 G Bond & P Froud W.NOV.2x DNSDNF
Made on 07-Aug-13 at 20:04:32 IndexBy ClassBy Time By StartBy FinishMas
Raw
Time